Skip to content
Holly High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
October 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
1
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Grand Blanc High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Holly High School
4:15pm
Cross Country: B/MS
@Bicentenial Park - Grand Blanc
4:45pm
Cross Country: G/MS
@Bicentenial Park - Grand Blanc
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Holly High School
5:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Stoney Creek High School
6:00pm
Football: B/JV
@Holly High School
6:00pm
Sideline Cheer: G/JV
@Holly High School
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@Brandon High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Stoney Creek High School
2
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@Kearsley High School
7:00pm
Sideline Cheer: G/V
@Kearsley High School
3
8:30am
Cross Country: B/V
@Springfield Oaks
8:30am
Volleyball: G/V
@Jewish Community Center of Metro Detroit
9:00am
Tennis: B/JV
@Eisenhower High School
9:15am
Cross Country: G/V
@Springfield Oaks
12:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Troy Athens High School
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Oxford High School
4
5
3:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Dutch Hollow Golf Course
4:15pm
Cross Country: B/MS
@Holly Middle School
4:45pm
Cross Country: G/MS
@Holly MS
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Holly High School
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@Holly High School
6:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Holly High School
6
3:15pm
Tennis: B/V
@Lakeland High School
7
8:30am
Tennis: B/V
@Walled Lake Western High School
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Linden High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Holly High School
Live press date
4:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Springfield Oaks
4:30pm
Football: B/8th
@Linden High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Corunna High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Holly High School
5:15pm
Cross Country: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Springfield Oaks
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Holly High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Linden High School
6:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Corunna High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Linden High School
8
TBD
Golf: G/V
@Farmington Hills GC
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Holly High School
4:15pm
Cross Country: B/MS
@Fenton High School
4:45pm
Cross Country: G/MS
@Fenton High School
6:00pm
Football: B/JV
@Swartz Creek High School
6:00pm
Sideline Cheer: G/JV
@Swartz Creek High School
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Holly High School
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@Holly High School
9
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@Holly High School
7:00pm
Sideline Cheer: G/V
@Holly High School
10
TBD
Cross Country: G/V
@Genesee County Fairgrounds
TBD
Cross Country: B/V
@Genesee County Fairgrounds
8:30am
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Flushing High School
10:00am
Soccer: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Notre Dame Preparatory School
11:30am
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Notre Dame Preparatory School
12:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Lake Orion High School
3:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Flushing High School
11
12
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Holly High School
4:15pm
Cross Country: B/MS
@Holly MS
4:45pm
Cross Country: G/MS
@Holly MS
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Willman Field
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Oxford High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Goodrich High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Holly High School
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@Holly High School
6:15pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Willman Field
13
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Willman Field
14
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Holly High School
5:30pm
Football: B/8th
@Holly High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Holly High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Holly High School
15
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Holly High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lake Orion High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Holly High School
6:00pm
Football: B/JV
@Linden High School
6:00pm
Sideline Cheer: G/JV
@Linden High School
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Holly High School
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@Holly High School
16
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@Holly High School
7:00pm
Sideline Cheer: G/V
@Holly High School
17
12:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Corunna High School
2:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Corunna High School
18
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Clio High School
FML All-League Meeting
19
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Holly High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Andrew G. Schmidt Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Andrew G. Schmidt Middle School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Holly High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Holly High School
20
4:15pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Swartz Creek Middle School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Clarkston Junior High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Swartz Creek Middle School
5:30pm
Football: B/8th
@Kearsley High School
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Holly High School
21
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Springfield Oaks
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Holly High School
4:45pm
Cross Country: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Springfield Oaks
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Holly High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Holly High School
22
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Oxford High School
6:00pm
Football: B/JV
@Clio High School
FML Crossover
6:00pm
Sideline Cheer: G/JV
@Clio High School
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@Kearsley High School
23
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@Holly High School
FML Crossover Game
7:00pm
Sideline Cheer: G/V
@Holly High School
24
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
@Lapeer High School
9:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Cummings Center
9:45am
Cross Country: G/V
@Cummings Center
1:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Linden High School
25
26
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Kearsley High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Kearsley High School
6:15pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Kearsley High School
27
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Notre Dame Preparatory School
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@Fenton High School
28
29
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Holly High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Holly High School
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@Holly High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Holly High School
30
7:00pm
Football: B/V
@Bay City Western High School
7:00pm
Sideline Cheer: G/V
@TBA
31
10:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@White Pine Middle School -- Saginaw Township
10:45am
Cross Country: G/V
@White Pine Middle School -- Saginaw Township
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
High School
Middle School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?